TWO YEARS WORK PERMIT

Ligne de cassure orange 1

 

CONCERNING

All nationalities 

CONDITIONS

Passport must be valid for more than 2 years.

PRICE CLIENT

15000 RM (price can be different for some nationalities)

DOCS NEEDES

A- full copies of all passport pages (scan in high resolution)

 

B- 1 photo with blue background (scan in high resolution)

TIME PROCESS

 Around 3 Months 

DEPENDENT PASS     

5000 RM Father, Mother, kids, mother in law

PAYMENT

50% at the beginning of process.

The balance when showing on the system.
Your name will appear on the Official Immigration Site.

NOTE          

Some clients need to clear their over stay, must contact us.

Can be done even you are outside Malaysia.

1 vote. Average rating: 5.00 / 5.

Add a comment